ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

Τ.Ε.  Ε.Ο.ΠΕ.  ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Τ.Ε. Ε.Ο.ΠΕ. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

1980

 -

Εδεσσαϊκός

1981

 -

Εδεσσαϊκός

1982

 - -

1983

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών -

1984

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών -

1985

 - -

1986

Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαιδας

-

1987

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1988

 -

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1989

Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαιδας

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1990

 -

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1991

 - -

1992

 -

Α.Σ. Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης

1993

 -

-

1994

 -

Γ.Α.Σ. Έδεσσα

1995

Φ.Σ. Εθνικός Κοζάνης

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1996

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών

1997

 -

Γ.Α.Σ. Έδεσσα

1998

 -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1999

 -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

2000

  -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
2001 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2002 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2003 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2004 Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
2005 Γ.Α.Σ. Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
2006 Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών
2007 Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών
2008 Γ.Α.Σ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2009 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2010 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2011 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2012 Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας
2013 Γ.Σ  Γρεβενών
Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ
2014 Σ.Φ.Κ. Πιερικός Κατερίνης  
2015 Α.Σ. Ποσειδώνας Βέροιας  
2016 Γ.Α.Σ. Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  Φ.Ε.Σ. Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
2017 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  Α.Σ. Αίας Κιλκίς
2018  Α.Σ. Ποσειδώνας Βέροιας  Α.Σ. Αστέρας Γρεβενών

 

ΑΠΟΝΟΜΗ Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

Gallery


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

Ανδρών

Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

ΤΕΛΙΚΗ

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 35
2  ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 30
3 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 21
4 ΦΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17
5 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 14
6
ΑΠΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 6
7 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3

     Γυναικών  

    Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ  

ΤΕΛΙΚΗ

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1 ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 36
2 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 36
3 ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  33
4 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 24
5 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16
6   ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 8
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3
8   ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3

ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί 
1 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 53
2  ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
44
3 ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 38
4 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 38
5 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 21
6 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 19
7 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16
8 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ 13
9 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 10
10 ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ -1