ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

Τ.Ε.  Ε.Ο.ΠΕ.  ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Τ.Ε. Ε.Ο.ΠΕ. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

1980

 -

Εδεσσαϊκός

1981

 -

Εδεσσαϊκός

1982

 - -

1983

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών -

1984

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών -

1985

 - -

1986

Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαιδας

-

1987

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1988

 -

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1989

Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαιδας

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1990

 -

Γ.Α.Σ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης

1991

 - -

1992

 -

Α.Σ. Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης

1993

 -

-

1994

 -

Γ.Α.Σ. Έδεσσα

1995

Φ.Σ. Εθνικός Κοζάνης

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1996

Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών

1997

 -

Γ.Α.Σ. Έδεσσα

1998

 -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

1999

 -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

2000

  -

Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
2001 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2002 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2003 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2004 Ε.Γ.Σ. Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
2005 Γ.Α.Σ. Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης
2006 Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών
2007 Γ.Σ. Γρεβενών
2008 Γ.Α.Σ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2009 Γ.Σ. Κοζάνης
2010 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2011 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
2012 Φ.Σ. Αρίων Πτολεμαϊδας
2013 Γ.Σ  Γρεβενών
Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΤΟΠΙΚΟ
2014 Σ.Φ.Κ. Πιερικός Κατερίνης  
2015 Α.Σ. Ποσειδώνας Βέροιας  
2016 Γ.Α.Σ. Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  Φ.Ε.Σ. Αριστοτέλης Σκύδρας
2017 Γ.Α.Σ. Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  Α.Σ. Αίας Κιλκίς
2018  Α.Σ. Ποσειδώνας Βέροιας  Α.Σ. Αστέρας Γρεβενών

 
Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 
Gallery


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

Ανδρών

Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1  ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  
2 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  
3 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  
4 ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  
5 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ  
6
ΦΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  
7  ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  

    Γυναικών  

    Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί
1  ΓΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
 
3 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  
4  ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  
5 ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
 
6    ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  
7 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ  
8 ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
 

ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 

Θέση Σύλλογος Βαθμοί 
1 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  
2  ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
3 ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
4 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  
5   ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
6 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ  
7 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ  
8 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
 9   ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
10 ΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ