• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 07/03/2020 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ

Μ.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
3-0
Ε.Γ.Σ. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
(ΣΕΤ: 25-13, 25-20, 25-18)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 07/03/2020 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

Γ.Α.Σ. Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
0-3
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:18-25, 20-25, 21-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
0-3
Γ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:20-25,10-25,11-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 18:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

Γ.Α.Σ. Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2-3
Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ
(ΣΕΤ:26-24,16-25,20-25,25-22,3-15)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 18:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
0-3
Π.Α.Σ. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
(ΣΕΤ:16-25,17-25,19-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 18:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
3-0 
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-20,27-25,25-22)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 18:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ

Μ.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
1-3
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
(ΣΕΤ:16-25,25-27,25-21,12-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

A.O.Π. ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2-3
Φ.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 14:00 - ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ

Φ.Σ.Φ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
2-3 
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-22,22-25,23-25,25-21,11-15)

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 02/03/2020 16:30 - ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
- - -
Φ.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:)

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 07/03/2020 17:00 - ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ

Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
0-3 
Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ: 12-25,23-25,20-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 10:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3-0
Μ.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
(ΣΕΤ:25-9,25-8,25-12)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 15:00 - ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΦΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ
1-3
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2
(ΣΕΤ:24-26,22-25,27-25,19-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ

Α.Σ.Π. ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
2-3
Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:17-25,25-20,25-18,22-25,12-15)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 14:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

A.O.Π. ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2
3-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-12,25-10,25-6)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 14:00 - ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
3-2
Γ.Α.Σ. Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2
(ΣΕΤ:19-25,25-22,15-25,25-22,15-8)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 09:00 - ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
0-3 
Γ.Α.Σ. Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
(ΣΕΤ:14-25,21-25,23-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
0-3 
Φ.Ε.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
(ΣΕΤ:8-25,21-25,19-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

A.O.Π. ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
3-2 
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
(ΣΕΤ:23-25,21-25,25-18,27-25,16-14)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
0-3 
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
(ΣΕΤ:16-25,13-25,9-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 16:00 - ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
3-0 
Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
(ΣΕΤ:25-14,25-17,25-19)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ

A.Π.Σ. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
3-0
Α.Σ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-17,25-16,25-15)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 15:30 - ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
0-3
Φ.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:24-26,13-25,20-25)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ

Φ.Σ. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
3-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
(ΣΕΤ:25-22,25-17,25-19)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
3-0
Α.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-0,25-0,25-0) M

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 12:00 - ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Σ.Φ.Κ. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3-0 
Γ.Σ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
(ΣΕΤ:25-8,25-8,25-13)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08/03/2020 14:00 - ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
3-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
(ΣΕΤ:25-12,25-11,25-10)