• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ : ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2005-2006 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ : ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2005-2006 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

Α ΓΥΡΟΣ
 
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2-10-05 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3–0
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0-3
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0
    ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9-10-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0-3
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-0
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-1
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-10-05 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-0
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 1-3
    ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23-10-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 0-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30-10-05 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-2
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 14:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-2
    ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 06-11-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-2
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-0
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0-3
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13-11-05 ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-0
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
    ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20-11-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0-3
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 15:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 0-3
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27-11-05 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0 M
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-1
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 20:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 2-3
    ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ     ΡΕΠΟ -


Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
 
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04-12-05 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 20:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-0
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 18:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-1
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11-12-05 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-1
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-0
    ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-12-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 14:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-2
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 2-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 14:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ -
ΤΡΙΤΗ 27-12-05 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 15:30 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 15:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-1
    ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΠΕΜ 29-12-05 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 14:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 12:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-2
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-0
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ -
ΤΡΙΤΗ 03-01-06 ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 16:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-1
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 14:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 3-0
    ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 05-01-06 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 15:30 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-2
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 0-3
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08-01-06 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 12:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ - ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ 3-0
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 14:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 12:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3-0
    ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ     ΡΕΠΟ -
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15-01-06 ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ - ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 3-0 Μ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-0
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 15:00 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-3
    ΡΕΠΟ     ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ -
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22-01-06 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 3-0
19:00 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29-01-06 ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 14:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 14:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0-3
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ : Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ


Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/2/2006 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/2/2006 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 19:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26/2/2006 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3-2