• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΕΝ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ

ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ
1 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Πτολεμαίδα
A' ΟΔΒΕ
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Κατερίνη
3 ΒΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σκύδρα
4 ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
5 ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ Σκύδρα
6 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Γιαννιτσά
7 ΤΟΤΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Έδεσσα
8 ΧΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Γιαννιτσά
9 ΨΑΡΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Σκύδρα
Β' ΟΔΒΕ
10 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γρεβενά
11 ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Κοζάνη
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΑΒΑΡΑ Κιλκίς
13 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Κοζάνη
14 ΚΕΝΑΔΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γιαννιτσά
15 ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γιαννιτσά
16 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΣΙΑ Γιαννιτσά
17 ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Λιτόχωρο
18 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Κοζάνη
19 ΝΤΟΒΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Μελίκη
20 ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Φλώρινα
21 ΠΛΙΑΧΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Βέροια
22 ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Έδεσσα
     
  Γ' ΤΟΠΙΚΗ  
23 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Έδεσσα
24 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Γρεβενά
25 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Κατερίνη
26 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Σκύδρα
27 ΚΑΥΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γιαννιτσά
28 ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩ Έδεσσα
29 ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Κοζάνη
30 ΚΟΥΡΙΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Λιτόχωρο
31 ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Βέροια
32 ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Βέροια
33 ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κατερίνη
34 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Έδεσσα
35 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Καστοριά
36 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ Καστοριά
37 ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Γρεβενά
38 ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κιλκίς
39 ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Κατερίνη
40 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γρεβενά
41 ΨΑΡΡΑ ΒΕΡΑ Γιαννιτσά
Δ' ΤΟΠΙΚΗ
42 ΚΟΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Καστοριά

ΟΝΟΜΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΜΗ ΕΝ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΗ
1 Βαρθολομαίος Ιωάννης Α Νάουσα
2 Γεροβασίλης Δρόσος Β Νέα Πέλλα
3 Καλπάκας Χρήστος Β Θεσ/νίκη
4 Καρακελίδης Δαμιανός Α Σκύδρα
5 Καραντώνης Χρήστος Γ Γιαννιτσά
6 Κατικαρίδης Αργύριος Γ Φλώρινα
7 Κονταξής Σταυρος Α Σκύδρα
8 Κόλα Κωνσταντίνα Γ Αλεξάνδρεια
9 Κορνισορλής Αθανάσιος Γ Γιαννιτσά
10 Παπαδόπουλος Νικόλαος Γ Έδεσσα
11 Παπακώστας Αντώνιος Β Έδεσσα
12 Περδίκας Αναστάσιος Γ Έδεσσα
13 Σπανού Βασιλική Α Νάουσα
14 Σωμαράκης Μανώλης Β Σκύδρα
15 Τζήμου Μαρία Γ Καστοριά
16 Τσελίκας Νικόλαος Γ Σέρρες
17 Χριστοφορίδης Όμηρος Β Σκύδρα
18 Ψαρράς Στέλιος Γ Έδεσσα