• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ : ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2005-2006 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ : ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2005-2006 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α ΓΥΡΟΣ
 
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/11/2005 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ. - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-1
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-1
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-1
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/11/2005 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 19:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-0
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ. 3-0A
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-1
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 2-3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/11/2005 ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-1
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0-3
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-1
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3/12/2005 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2-3
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ. 0-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-1
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0-3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10/12/2005 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-3
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-1
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 18:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ. - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-1
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/12/2005 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1-3
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-1
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ. - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7/1/2006 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 17:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-0
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 12:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠ 2-3
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-1


Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
 
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14/1/2006 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-0
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠ 3-0
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21/1/2006 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-3
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0-3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28/1/2006 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΠ 3-0
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-0 Μ
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 4/2/2006 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-2
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3-0
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-1
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11/2/2006 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 17:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-0 Μ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0-3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 16:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠ 3-1
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/2/2006 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 0-3
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ 16:00 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ - ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0-3 ΑΑ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 14:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠ 3-1
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18:00 ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 2-3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25/2/2006 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 19:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3-0
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0-3
ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 00:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞ - ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ 3-0 ΑΑ
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 19:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2-3
Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-03-06 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 19:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11-03-06 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-03-06 ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16:00 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 16:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1-3
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ : Γ.Σ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ


Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 01-04-06 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2-3
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-04-06 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3-1