• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ : ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2019-2020 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ : ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2019-2020 : ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ Κ21

Α ΓΥΡΟΣ

Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 06 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  
 ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
:00 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ. - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔ.  
 
ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
:00 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ. - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  
 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
 
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ.  
  ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ :00 ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  


 ΡΕΠΟ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ   
 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
 
ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΡΕΠΟ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ.  
 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
 
 
 ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  


Β ΓΥΡΟΣ

Ημερομηνία Γήπεδο Ώρα Συνάντηση Αποτ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  
 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔ. - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ.  
 
 ΡΕΠΟ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ.  
 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  
 
ΡΕΠΟ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
:00 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ. - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  
 
 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΡΕΠΟ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 01 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΝ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
:00 ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
 
 ΔΑΚ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
:00 ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  
 
ΡΕΠΟ - ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ  
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 08 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019  ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
:00 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ. - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  
 ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
:00 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ  
 
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΡΕΠΟ