• 9 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ
     
  • 35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ
     
  • 1851 ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ
     

ΚΛΙΜΑΚΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2017-2018

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΛΟΛΑ ΟΛΓΑΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
2ΛΟΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
3ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
4ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
5ΤΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
6ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
7ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8ΤΟΥΛΙΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
11ΚΩΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
12ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
13ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
14ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΦΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2016-2017

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΚΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΚΛΙΣ
2ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΚΛΙΣ
3ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΚΛΙΣ<
4ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
5ΣΤΟΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
6ΠΟΥΡΛΙΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
7ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8ΧΟΤΖ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
9ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΑΠΗΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
10ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
11ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
12ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
13ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2014-2016

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ2001ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
2ΒΟΥΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ2000ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
3ΜΗΝΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
4ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ2000ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
5ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2000ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
6ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ2000ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7ΠΑΦΙΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ2001ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ2002ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9ΓΩΓΩ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ2000ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ2001ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
11ΠΙΛΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ2001ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
12ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ2001ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
13ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ2000ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
14ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ2001ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
15ΓΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ2000ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2013

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΠΕΠΟΝΗ ΟΛΓΑ1998ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ1999ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ1998ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ1998ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
5ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ1999ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ1998ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΜΑΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ1998ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8ΜΑΓΓΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ1998ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ1998ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10ΤΖΙΟΥΦΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ1998ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
11ΚΟΤΖΑΤΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ1998ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ1998ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
13ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1998ΑΟΠ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
14ΒΑΕΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ1998ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2010-2012

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ1996ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2ΚΩΦΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1996ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
3ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1996ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
4ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1996ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
5ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ1996ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
6ΝΤΟΝΤΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ1996ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
7ΓΚΟΒΕΔΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ1996ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ1998ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
9ΜΠΕΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ1996ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
10ΚΙΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1996ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
11ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ1996ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
12ΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1998ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
13ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ1998ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
14ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ1996ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
15ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ1998ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
16ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1996ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2008-2010

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΔΟΣΠΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1994ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ1994ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
3ΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1994ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
4ΓΑΖΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ1995ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
5ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ ΟΛΓΑ1995SILLOGOS
6ΚΑΛΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ1995ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ1994ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1995ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9ΜΠΙΛΑ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ1994ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
10ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1994ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
11ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΟΛΓΑ1996ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
12ΚΟΥΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ)1994ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
13ΠΑΣΙΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ1995ΑΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
14ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ1995ΑΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
15ΤΣΙΤΣΙΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ1994ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
16ΜΠΕΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ1996ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
17ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ1995ΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
18ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ1995ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2005-2007

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΗΜ. ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΤΥΧΑΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ09-04-1992ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΝΑ14-02-1992ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
3ΜΠΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ15-09-1992ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
4ΚΑΡΑΜΙΓΚΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ11-07-1992ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
5ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ28-12-1992ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
6ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ02-01-1992ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
7ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 25-01-1993ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
8ΤΟΡΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 19-05-1992ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
9ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 31-01-1993ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
10ΓΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 26-04-1993ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
11ΚΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 07-05-1993ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
12ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 30-01-1992ΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
13ΓΕΛΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 14-03-1992ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
14ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 16-06-1992ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
15ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 3-8-1993ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
16ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ19-07-1994ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
17ΠΟΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ01-06-1992ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
18ΛΑΔΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ22-01-1993ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
19ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ11-6-1992ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
20ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ1992ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
21ΒΛΑΓΚΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ1992ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
22ΤΣΙΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
23ΔΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
24ΚΟΥΣΟΥΡΗ ΟΛΓΑΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
25ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
26ΠΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
27ΑΛΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ29-04-1992ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΙΡΗ22-04-1993ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
29ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ18-12-1992ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
30ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ02-10-1992ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
31ΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΚΑ11-11-1993ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
32ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΥ ΒΑΪΤΣΑ18-07-1992ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
33ΚΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ01-01-1992ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
34ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ22-03-1992ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
35ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ19-06-1994ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
36ΚΟΥΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ22-04-1994ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
37ΜΗΤΣΙΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ18-06-1993ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
38ΠΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ30-10-1993ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
39ΚΟΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ21-06-1992ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Ε.Σ.ΠΕ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2002-2004

Α/ΑΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟΗΜ. ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1ΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 26/11/1990ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
2ΠΑΝΤΖΑΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 08/01/1990ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
3ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 15/01/1990ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
4ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 26/10/1990ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
5ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 17/03/1990ΑΟ ΣΙΡΙΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
6ΣΙΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 09/05/1990ΑΟ ΣΙΡΙΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
7ΚΑΚΜΕΖΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 15/06/1990ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
8ΚΑΛΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 10/02/1990ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9ΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ 19/02/1990ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
10ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 12/01/1990ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
11ΤΣΟΥΜΗΤΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ20/07/1990ΦΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ
12ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 19/02/1991ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
13ΣΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 27/07/1991ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ